Residentes

TURMA - 2016 TURMA - 2015 TURMA - 2014
Alexandre Batista da Costa Neto Bruno Figueira Guimaraes Carolina de Castro Barbosa Melo
Antônio Carlos Rodrigues do Nascimento Camila Maria Alves Fernandes Daniela Mello Guimarães D‟Alessandro
Fernanda Tepedino Aguiar Daniel Barreto Andrade Danilo Ladeia Cruz
Henrique Dal Fior de Figueiredo Daniel Pitchon dos Reis Izabela dos Santos de Moura e Silva
Izabela Camargos  de Figueiredo Neves Eduardo Prados de Carvalho Eduardo Avelino Pereira Filho
Lisandro Liboni Guimarães Rios Felipe Godinho de Sá Julia Nogueira Marx Gonzaga
Marcela Caetano Bastos Luiz Gustavo Vilela Santos Nayara Belo Pereira Santos Peixoto
Mariana Amaranto de Souza Damasio Letícia Alves Oliveira do Carmo Nicole Vasconcelos Ciotto
Silvia Maia Alves de Lima Robson Luiz da Silva Pedro Henrique Ladeia Cruz
Tatiane Fernandes Duarte Marco Antônio Marques Félix filho Ricardo Massarolli
Tiago Brum Braga Gomes Marielle Xavier Araújo Sérgio Paulo Mota Soares
Vitor Alves Dourado Thiago Alves Matoso Thiago Oliveira Bassi
Maria Mercedes Amaya Gutierrez    
     
TURMA - 2013 TURMA - 2012  TURMA - 2011
Arthur Jeha Maakaroun Vilela de Castro Antônio Carlos Lopes Junior Álerson seyfarth
Augusto Alves Pinho Vieira Camila Amaral Carvalho Cunha Carolina dos Santos de Moura e Silva
Fabio Lucas Góes Pimenta Fabrício Laughton Silveira Carolina Ravanini Neves
Fabio Pizzamiglio Vieira Farley Celso Antunes Cristiane Samara Botteon
Guilherme Dalfior de Figueiredo Isadora Dutra Rodrigues Érica de Abreu Borges
Karise Oliviera Marques Juliana Lopes Pereira Frederico Santos Caldeira Brant
Laisa Gomes Lafeta Rabelo Lucas Avelino Pereira Izabela Fernandes Godinho
Lamartine Gonçalves Lafeta Rabelho Filho Maria Horta Lobato Patrícia Carvalho Paes Pinheiro
Lara Resende Costa Talita Malta e Cunha Ricardo Costa Ferreira
Laura Alves Valle Paulo Augusto Viana Aquino  
Paula Metzker Fernandes Tatiana do Couto Morais  
Ternísia Gabriella Souza Oliveira Vinicius Varela Bastos  
Vitor Avelino Pereira    
     
TURMA - 2010  TURMA - 2009 TURMA - 2008
Ana Paula Tasca Barros Breno Signoretti Araújo Daniel Avides Lopes Cançado de Faria
Arley Alves Salgado Junior Camila Fonseca Araújo Guilherme Discacciati Bianchetti
Aroldo Fernandes Silva Juliana Bastos Mineiro de Souza Amaral Heitor Linhares Vilas Boas Abreu
Danthe Neves Machado Bruna Costa do Amaral Leandro Coelho Negri Grossi
Fernanda Moreira de Abreu e Silva Renata Texeira de Paula Victor Cunha Correa
Karina Paiva Caram Romero Goulart da Costa Melo Victor Ferreira Schuwartz Tannus
Leandro Henrique Malta e Cunha Thiago César Novais Gasperin  
Pollyanna Silva Correa Alves Tiago Quintela Mandelstam Fernandez  
Vinicius Dias de Almeida Pinto Suellem Amaral Souki  
Louise Christina Gonçalves da Silva Pedro Ronaldo de Carvalho Filho  
     
  TURMA - 2007  Fellow  
Verônica Fialho  Ribeiro Larissa Ferreira Perdiz Amoedo  
Francisco Daniel Miranda Siqueira Karla Andréia F. Bicalho de Menezes  
Vinicius Teixeira Pereira Arley Alves Salgado Junior  
Luiz Flávio Versiani dos Santos Aroldo Fernandes Silva  
Sumaya Alves Sousa Danthe Neves Machado  
Rodrigo Donato de Lima Fernanda Moreira de Abreu e Silva  
Marden Azevedo dos Anjos Vinicius Dias de Almeida Pinto  
  Breno Signoretti Araújo  

 

Dúvidas:
SUS (31) 2138-0900
Particular (31) 2138-0902
contato@hiltonrocha.com.br
Localização: